Catégories2020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Vét./Senior/U207176584748525466
U19 – U18161017151313119
U17 – U162527171619171712
U15 – U141924302614152021
U13 – U123026192129241825
Football d’animation5282767074808081
U15 F – U14 F65000000
U13 F – U12 F169201000
Football d’animation F1220171710311
Foot Loisir F1922000000
Dirigeant3836382826312233
Dirigeante1014543431
Arbitre11122013
Technique / Régionale11112111
Educateur Fédéral01111125
Animateur66423000
TOTAL322360286250245241230258