Catégories2019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Vét./Senior/U2076584748525466
U19 – U181017151313119
U17 – U1627171619171712
U15 – U1424302614152021
U13 – U1226192129241825
Football d’animation82767074808081
U15 F – U14 F5000000
U13 F – U12 F9201000
Football d’animation F20171710311
Foot Loisir F22000000
Dirigeant36382826312233
Dirigeante14543431
Arbitre1122013
Technique / Régionale1112111
Educateur Fédéral1111125
Animateur6423000
TOTAL360286250245241230258