Catégories2021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Vét./Senior/U20737176584748525466
U19 – U1816161017151313119
U17 – U16202527171619171712
U15 – U14201924302614152021
U13 – U12283026192129241825
Football d’animation675282767074808081
U16 F – U17 F – U18 F500000000
U15 F – U14 F765000000
U13 F – U12 F19169201000
Football d’animation F61220171710311
Foot Loisir F212022000000
Dirigeant313836382826312233
Dirigeante51014543431
Volontaires (h/f)900000000
Arbitre111122013
Technique / Régionale211112111
Educateur Fédéral001111125
Animateur766423000
TOTAL323360286250245241230258